Vereinserfolge

Mannschaft Jahr Erfolg
1. Herren 1984/85 Meister 2. Kreisklasse
  1985 C-Pokalsieg
  1985/86 Meister 1. Kreisklasse
  1986 B-Pokalsieg
  2002 2. Platz A-Pokal
  2003 2. Platz A-Pokal
2. Herren 1987 C-Pokalsieg
  2011/2012 Meister 1. Kreisklasse
3. Herren 1986/87 Meister 3. Kreisklasse
  1990/91 Meister 2. Kreisklasse
  1998/99 Meister 1. Kreisklasse
  1999 2. Platz B-Pokal
  2001/02 Meister 1. Kreisklasse
4. Herren 1997/98 Meister 2. Kreisklasse
  1998/99 Meister 2. Kreisklasse
1. Damen 1994/95 Meister 1. Kreisklasse
  2002/03 Meister Kreisliga
  2009/10 Meister Kreisliga
  2010 B-Pokalsieg
2. Damen 1993/1994 Meister 2. Kreisklasse
  2001/2002 Meister 2. Kreisklasse
A-Schüler 1997 Kreispokalsieger
2. A-Schüler 3er 1998/99 Meister Kreisliga
  2003 Kreispokalsieger
B-Schüler 2013 Kreispokalsieger
Bubis 1998 Kreispokalsieger

Vereinsmeister

Jahr Damen Herren
2012 Kerstin Schrötke Frank Hobuß
2011   Andre Beecken
2010 Kerstin Schrötke Frank Schacht
2009 Kerstin Schrötke Torben Schrötke
2008 Dana Beecken Torben Schrötke
2007 Nicole Jonas Andre Beecken
2006 Nicole Jonas Frank Hobuß
2005 Nicole Jonas Thomas Wobbe
2004 Kornelia Schlodinski Michael Siebert
2003 Nicole Jonas Michael Helms
2002 Diana Loll Volker Radünz
2001 Tanja Schacht Volker Radünz
2000 Simone Wolter Michael Helms
1999 Nicole Jonas Michael Helms
1998 Tanja Schacht Volker Radünz
1997 Tanja Brodkorb Volker Radünz
1996 Tanja Brodkorb Van Tien Nguyen
1995 Tanja Brodkorb Wolfgang Schlodinski
1994 Tanja Brodkorb Frank Hobuß
1993 Martina Karstens Michael Helms
1992 Diana Kruse Michael Helms
1991 Nicole Jonas Michael Helms
1990 Nicole Jonas Frank Schacht
1989 Nicole Jonas Volker Radünz
1988 Tanja Brodkorb Hans-Dieter Dieterich
1987 Ursula Schröder Hans-Dieter Dieterich
1986 Claudia Radünz Ulrich Meier
1985 Claudia Radünz Ulrich Meier
1984 Claudia Radünz Hans-Dieter Dieterich
1983   Jens Briese
1982   Rainer Voss
1981   Carsten Petersen

Sieger des Vorgabeturniers

Jahr Sieger des Vorgabeturniers
2010 Torben Schrötke
2009 Frank Hobuß
2008 Jan Kirchheim
2007 Dennis Warnholz
2006  
2005  
2004 Stefan Brink
2003 Frank Hobuß
2002 Stefan Brink
2001 Erwin Schrötke
2000 Kerstin Schrötke
1999 Kerstin Schrötke
1998 Kerstin Schrötke
1997 Ulrich Meier
1996 Hans-Dieter Dieterich
1995 Volker Radünz
1994 Claudia Radünz
1993 Frank Schacht
1992 Hans-Dieter Dieterich
1991 Martin Timmann
1990 Ulrich Meier
1989 Boris Rethorn